MyRadioBox
RÁDIO REGIONAL

Portugal · Porto

RÁDIO REGIONAL

Emitindo a partir do Porto, a RÁDIO REGIONAL combina música pop, sonoridades folk e programas de talk numa grelha diversificada para Portugal. Os ouvintes podem acompanhar toda a programação e ouvir a estação em direto online no myradiobox.com, desfrutando de conteúdos falados e musicais transmitidos a partir da Invicta.

While you listen

Play a puzzle or start a focus timer — the station keeps playing.

Recommended Radios For You

Overview

What genres does RÁDIO REGIONAL play?

RÁDIO REGIONAL plays on these genres:Pop, Talk, Folk

Where does RÁDIO REGIONAL broadcast from?

RÁDIO REGIONAL is based in Porto, Portugal.

Can I listen to RÁDIO REGIONAL for free?

Yes, you can stream RÁDIO REGIONAL live for free on myradiobox.com.

In which platforms can I listen to RÁDIO REGIONAL?

Listen to RÁDIO REGIONAL by myradiobox.com, MyRadioBox Android and iPhone Apps.

Embed this player

Add this live player to your own website.

Reviews

No reviews yet. Be the first!