MyRadioBox
Diario PerĂș

Peru · Cajamarca

Diario PerĂș

Desde Cajamarca, PerĂș, Diario PerĂș ofrece una propuesta musical que reĂșne rock, pop y ritmos de cumbia para su audiencia. La emisora combina estos gĂ©neros para acompañar el dĂ­a a dĂ­a de sus oyentes. Puedes escuchar la señal en vivo de Diario PerĂș online a travĂ©s de myradiobox.com y disfrutar de su programaciĂłn desde cualquier lugar.

Twitter ↗Last checked: Oct 4, 2026

While you listen

Play a puzzle or start a focus timer — the station keeps playing.

Recommended Radios For You

Overview

What genres does Diario PerĂș play?

Diario PerĂș plays on these genres:Rock, Pop, Cumbia

Where does Diario PerĂș broadcast from?

Diario PerĂș is based in Cajamarca, Peru.

Can I listen to Diario PerĂș for free?

Yes, you can stream Diario PerĂș live for free on myradiobox.com.

In which platforms can I listen to Diario PerĂș?

Listen to Diario PerĂș by myradiobox.com, MyRadioBox Android and iPhone Apps.

Embed this player

Add this live player to your own website.

Reviews

No reviews yet. Be the first!