MyRadioBox
Trión WKND

Mexico · Aguascalientes

Trión WKND

Trión WKND emite desde Aguascalientes, México, con una variada programación musical enfocada en rock y producciones mexicanas. La estación integra espacios informativos con noticias actuales, programas de debate y opinión, actualidad deportiva y segmentos de entretenimiento general. Sintoniza y escucha la transmisión en vivo de Trión WKND vía streaming online a través de myradiobox.com.

While you listen

Play a puzzle or start a focus timer — the station keeps playing.

Recommended Radios For You

Overview

What genres does Trión WKND play?

Trión WKND plays on these genres:Rock, News, Talk, Sports, Mexican, Entertainment

Where does Trión WKND broadcast from?

Trión WKND is based in Aguascalientes, Mexico.

Can I listen to Trión WKND for free?

Yes, you can stream Trión WKND live for free on myradiobox.com.

In which platforms can I listen to Trión WKND?

Listen to Trión WKND by myradiobox.com, MyRadioBox Android and iPhone Apps.

Embed this player

Add this live player to your own website.

Reviews

No reviews yet. Be the first!