MyRadioBox
Lider FM

Macedonia · Skopje

Lider FM

Lider FM од Скопје нуди музичка програма целосно фокусирана на поп-музика за публиката во Северна Македонија. Оваа скопска радиостаница ги емитува современите поп ритми, а нејзиниот аудио тек можете да го следите во живо на myradiobox.com. Преку оваа платформа, поп содржините на Lider FM се секогаш достапни за онлајн слушање.

Website ↗Twitter ↗Last checked: Sep 21, 2026

While you listen

Play a puzzle or start a focus timer — the station keeps playing.

Recommended Radios For You

Overview

What genres does Lider FM play?

Lider FM plays on these genres:Pop

Where does Lider FM broadcast from?

Lider FM is based in Skopje, Macedonia.

Can I listen to Lider FM for free?

Yes, you can stream Lider FM live for free on myradiobox.com.

In which platforms can I listen to Lider FM?

Listen to Lider FM by myradiobox.com, MyRadioBox Android and iPhone Apps.

Embed this player

Add this live player to your own website.

Reviews

No reviews yet. Be the first!